Gew. Res.

Gew. Res.

PosClub
1K.F.C. Nijlen
2K.S.V.S. (1ste elftal)
3Plenke Werchter
4A.S. Verbroedering Geel A Niv.2-1
4B.S.K. Retie
4Bacwalde
4Eendracht Buggenhout
4F.C. Berlaar Heikant
4F.C. Berlaar Heikant B
4F.C. Berlaar-Heikant A
4F.C. Netezonen Eindhout
4F.C. Oppuurs A
4F.C. Oppuurs B
4F.C. Oxaco Boechout
4F.C. Punt Larum
4FC Oppuurs C
4Halder United
4Heffen Sk
4Herent
4Jong Rita Lyra Lierse Berlaar
4K. BO Fc Beerzel
4K. Berg Op Fc Beerzel
4K. Bevel F.C.
4K. Bevel F.C. B
4K. Bevel F.C. B
4K. Bevel F.C. C
4K. Blauwvoet Oevel
4K. Groen Rood Katelijne
4K. Groen Rood Katelijne B
4K. Immer-Voort F.C. Voortkapel
4K. Merksplas S.K.
4K. Noordstar V.V.
4K. Noordstar V.V.B
4K. OL. SC Wijgmaal
4K. Racing Emblem
4K. Ramsel F.C.
4K. Ramsel F.C. A Niv.3
4K. Ramsel F.C. A Niv.3
4K. Ramsel F.C. C
4K. S.K. Sefa Herentals B
4K. SC Wiekevorst
4K. Sint-Job F.C. A
4K. St-Dymphna F.C. Zammel
4K. Ternesse V.V. Wommelgem
4K. Verbr. Balen
4K. Vlimmeren Sport
4K. Vrijheid Herselt
4K. Vrijheid Herselt A
4K. Vrijheid Herselt B
4K. Wuustwezel F.C. A
4K. Wuustwezel F.C.A.
4K. Zandhoven S.K
4K.BO Fc Beerzel
4K.F.C. Brasschaat A
4K.F.C. Broechem A
4K.F.C. Exc. Bouwel
4K.F.C. Exc. Bouwel
4K.F.C. Exc. Vorst
4K.F.C. Grobbendonk
4K.F.C. Herenthout B
4K.F.C. Heultje
4K.F.C. Heultje B
4K.F.C. Katelijne Waver
4K.F.C. Katelijne Waver A
4K.F.C. Katelijne Waver B
4K.F.C. Lentezon Beerse
4K.F.C. Linda Olen
4K.F.C. Lint A
4K.F.C. Molenzonen Hallaar
4K.F.C. Molenzonen Hallaar B
4K.F.C. Molenzonen Hallaar C
4K.F.C. Molenzonen Hallaar C Niv.3
4K.F.C. Molenzonen-Hallaar B
4K.F.C. Molenzonen-Hallaar C
4K.F.C. Muizen B
4K.F.C. Nijlen C
4K.F.C. Putte
4K.F.C. Ranst A
4K.F.C. TONGERLO
4K.F.C. Tongerlo B
4K.F.C. Walem
4K.R.C. Mechelen
4K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.2-1
4K.S.K. ‘S Gravenwezel-Schilde A
4K.S.K. Heist
4K.S.K. Wavria
4K.S.K. Wavria A
4K.S.K. Wavria B
4K.S.K. Wavria D
4K.S.K. Weelde
4K.S.V. Schriek U10
4K.S.V. Schriek U11
4K.S.V. Schriek U6
4K.S.V. Schriek U7
4K.S.V. Schriek U8
4K.S.V. Schriek U9
4K.S.V.S. (U10)
4K.S.V.S. (U12)
4K.S.V.S. (U7 A)
4K.S.V.S. (U7 B)
4K.S.V.S. (U8 A)
4K.S.V.S. (U8 B)
4K.S.V.S. (U9 A)
4K.S.V.S. (U9 B)
4K.V. Bonheiden B
4K.V. Bonheiden B
4K.V. Bonheiden B
4K.V. Hooikt
4K.V. Hooikt A
4K.V. Hooikt B
4K.V.C. Booischot
4K.V.C. Booischot B
4K.V.C. Houtvenne
4K.V.C. Houtvenne niv. 2
4K.V.C. Westerlo
4K.V.V. Duffel A
4K.V.V. Duffel C
4K.V.V. Duffel M
4K.V.V. O.G. Vorselaar
4K.V.V. Rauw Sport Mol
4KFC HERENTHOUT
4KNV Lozenhoek Keerbergen
4KSAV St.-Dymphna
4KSV Schriek
4KSV Schriek K.S.K. Heist
4KV Tremelo
4KVC Houtvenne niv. 2-1
4KVZ Glabbeek
4Kessel United
4Lierse Kempenzonen
4Rac. Voetbalclub Hoboken
4Rochus Deurne
4S.C. Keerbergen
4S.C. Mechelen A
4S.C. Mechelen C
4S.K. Peulis
4S.K. Peulis B
4S.K. Peulis B
4S.K. Rapid Leest
4S.K. Rapid Leest B
4S.V. Aartselaar B
4S.V. Grasheide
4S.V. Grasheide A
4S.V. Grasheide B
4Sk Rita Berlaar
4Sk Rita Berlaar A
4Sk Rita Berlaar B
4Sp. Kampenhout
4Sp. Tisselt
4Sporting Club Duffel
4St. Jozef Londerzeel
4V.C. Herentals B
4V.C. Mortsel
4V.C. Rijmenam
4V.C. Rijmenam B
4V.V. Laakdal
4VC Bekkevoort
4VC Immer Oost
4VK Holsbeek
4Verbr. Zwijndrecht
4W.S. Schorvoort Turnhout
4Zennester Hombeek C
163KSVS Reserven
164K.F.C. Putte B