Wedstrijden

DatumWedstrijdTijd/resultatenCompetitie
2021-07-28 19:30:3528/07/2021 KFC Nijlen - KSV Schriek2 - 0Oefenmatch 1e elftal
2021-07-31 15:00:4831/07/2021 Plenke Werchter vs KSVS Reserven2 - 1Oefenmatch Res.
2021-07-31 18:00:1131/07/2021 KSV Schriek vs K.F.C. Putte B3 - 0Beker van Heist.2
2021-08-03 19:30:3103/08/2021 KSVS Reserven vs Plenke Werchter2 - 0Oefenmatch Res.
2021-08-04 19:30:1604/08/2021 K.V.C. Booischot vs K.S.V.S. (1ste elftal)3 - 1Beker van Heist.2
2021-08-07 14:00:4407/08/2021 KSVS Reserven vs KNV Lozenhoek Keerbergen1 - 1Oefenmatch 1e elftal
2021-08-07 18:30:3307/08/2021 KFC HERENTHOUT vs K.S.V.S. (1ste elftal)0 - 2BvA
2021-08-11 19:00:5611/08/2021 K.S.V.S. (1ste elftal) vs K. SC Wiekevorst7 - 3Beker van Heist.2
2021-08-14 18:30:5414/08/2021 K.S.V.S. (1ste elftal) vs VC Immer Oost2 - 0BvA
2021-08-19 19:30:4119/08/2021 KSVS Reserven vs Sk Rita Berlaar 19:30:41GeannuleerdOefenmatch Res.
2021-08-21 13:00:5021/08/2021 KSVS Reserven vs F.C. Berlaar Heikant6 - 2Oefenmatch Res.
2021-08-21 18:30:5621/08/2021 Sk Rita Berlaar vs K.S.V.S. (1ste elftal)0 - 4BvA
2021-08-25 19:00:0625/08/2021 K.S.V.S. (1ste elftal) vs KNV Lozenhoek Keerbergen6 - 1Oefenmatch 1e elftal
2021-08-28 15:00:1228/08/2021 K.V.C. Booischot vs KSVS Reserven 15:00:12GeannuleerdOefenmatch Res.
2021-08-29 15:00:4529/08/2021 K.S.V.S. (1ste elftal) vs K.F.C. TONGERLO 15:00:4515:00BvA
2021-09-03 20:00:1203/09/2021 S.V. Grasheide B vs KSVS Reserven1 - 5Gew. Res.
2021-09-04 09:30:0004/09/2021 F.C. Berlaar-Heikant vs K.S.V. Schriek 09:30:0009:30U11
2021-09-04 09:30:1304/09/2021 K.S.V. Schriek U8 vs K. Berg Op Fc Beerzel 09:30:1309:30U8
2021-09-04 09:30:2604/09/2021 F.C. Berlaar Heikant vs K.S.V. Schriek U11 09:30:2609:30U11
2021-09-04 10:00:0004/09/2021 K.S.V. Schriek vs F.C. Berlaar-Heikant 10:00:0010:00U11
2021-09-04 10:00:0004/09/2021 K.S.V. Schriek vs K.V.V. Duffel A 10:00:0010:00U10
2021-09-04 10:30:0004/09/2021 K. Berg-Op Fc Beerzel vs K.S.V. Schriek 10:30:0010:30U9
2021-09-04 13:00:0004/09/2021 K. Berg-Op Fc Beerzel vs K.S.V. Schriek 13:00:0013:00U6
2021-09-05 15:00:2205/09/2021 K.S.V.S. (1ste elftal) vs K.F.C. Molenzonen Hallaar1 - 13e Prov Antw
2021-09-11 10:00:0011/09/2021 K.S.V. Schriek vs K. Berg-Op Fc Beerzel 10:00:0010:00U11
2021-09-11 10:00:0011/09/2021 K.S.V. Schriek vs V.C. Rijmenam 10:00:0010:00U6
2021-09-11 10:30:0011/09/2021 K.V. Hooikt vs K.S.V. Schriek 10:30:0010:30U10
2021-09-11 11:00:0011/09/2021 S.V. Grasheide vs K.S.V. Schriek 11:00:0011:00U7
2021-09-11 11:00:0011/09/2021 K.S.V. Schriek vs S.K. Peulis 11:00:0011:00U9
2021-09-11 11:45:0011/09/2021 Red Boys Elzestraat B vs K.S.V. Schriek 11:45:0011:45U8
2021-09-11 15:00:1811/09/2021 KSVS Reserven vs K.F.C. Muizen B4 - 5Gew. Res.
2021-09-11 18:00:3411/09/2021 K.V. Hooikt vs K.S.V.S. (1ste elftal)2 - 13e Prov Antw
2021-09-17 19:30:1217/09/2021 K.F.C. Putte vs KSVS Reserven4 - 3Gew. Res.
2021-09-18 09:30:0018/09/2021 K.S.V. Schriek vs K.V. Bonheiden B 09:30:0009:30U8
2021-09-18 09:30:0018/09/2021 Sk Rita Berlaar vs K.S.V. Schriek 09:30:0009:30U9
2021-09-18 10:00:0018/09/2021 K.S.V. Schriek vs K. Berg-Op Fc Beerzel 10:00:0010:00U7
2021-09-18 10:00:0018/09/2021 K.S.V. Schriek vs K.V.C. Booischot 10:00:0010:00U10
2021-09-18 11:00:0018/09/2021 K.F.C. Molenzonen-Hallaar B vs K.S.V. Schriek 11:00:0011:00U11
2021-09-18 11:00:0018/09/2021 K.F.C. Putte vs K.S.V. Schriek 11:00:0011:00U6
2021-09-25 09:30:0025/09/2021 F.C. Berlaar-Heikant vs K.S.V. Schriek 09:30:0009:30U10
2021-09-25 10:00:0025/09/2021 K.S.V. Schriek vs KSK Wavria B 10:00:0010:00U11
2021-09-25 10:00:0025/09/2021 K.S.V. Schriek vs K.F.C. Molenzonen-Hallaar A 10:00:0010:00U6
2021-09-25 11:00:0025/09/2021 K.V. Hooikt B vs K.S.V. Schriek 11:00:0011:00U8
2021-09-25 11:00:0025/09/2021 K.F.C. Molenzonen-Hallaar B vs K.S.V. Schriek 11:00:0011:00U7
2021-09-25 11:00:0025/09/2021 K.S.V. Schriek vs K.F.C. Putte 11:00:0011:00U9
2021-09-25 15:00:4825/09/2021 KSVS Reserven vs K.V. Bonheiden B0 - 0Gew. Res.
2021-09-26 15:00:5726/09/2021 K.F.C. Katelijne Waver vs K.S.V.S. (1ste elftal)0 - 23e Prov Antw
2021-09-29 20:00:1929/09/2021 K.S.V.S (1e Elftal) vs K.F.C. Exc. Bouwel5 - 13e Prov Antw
2021-10-02 09:30:0002/10/2021 K.S.V. Schriek vs V.C. Rijmenam B 09:30:0009:30U8
2021-10-02 09:30:0002/10/2021 K.V. Hooikt vs K.S.V. Schriek 09:30:0009:30U7
2021-10-02 09:30:0002/10/2021 Vremde B vs K.S.V. Schriek 09:30:0009:30U9
2021-10-02 10:00:0002/10/2021 K.S.V. Schriek vs Kessel United B 10:00:0010:00U11
2021-10-02 10:00:0002/10/2021 K.F.C. Lint vs K.S.V. Schriek 10:00:0010:00U10
2021-10-02 10:00:0002/10/2021 F.C. Berlaar-Heikant vs K.S.V. Schriek 10:00:0010:00U6
2021-10-02 15:00:5902/10/2021 S.C. Mechelen A vs KSVS Reserven0 - 3Gew. Res.
2021-10-02 19:30:1302/10/2021 F.C. Punt Larum vs K.S.V.S. (1ste elftal)0 - 03e Prov Antw
2021-10-09 09:15:0009/10/2021 S.V. Grasheide vs K.S.V. Schriek 09:15:0009:15U11
2021-10-09 09:30:0009/10/2021 K.S.V. Schriek vs S.V. Grasheide 09:30:0009:30U8
2021-10-09 09:30:0009/10/2021 Kessel United A vs K.S.V. Schriek 09:30:0009:30U9
2021-10-09 10:00:0009/10/2021 K.S.V. Schriek vs Sk Rita Berlaar 10:00:0010:00U7
2021-10-09 10:00:0009/10/2021 K.S.V. Schriek vs K. Berg-Op Fc Beerzel 10:00:0010:00U10
2021-10-09 11:00:0009/10/2021 K.V. Hooikt vs K.S.V. Schriek 11:00:0011:00U6
2021-10-09 15:00:2209/10/2021 KSVS Reserven vs K.S.K. Wavria A2 - 0Gew. Res.
2021-10-10 15:00:4510/10/2021 K.S.V.S. (1ste elftal) vs K. Berg Op Fc Beerzel1 - 13e Prov Antw
2021-10-16 09:30:0016/10/2021 K.F.C. Molenzonen-Hallaar A vs K.S.V. Schriek 09:30:0009:30U10
2021-10-16 10:00:0016/10/2021 K.S.V. Schriek vs K.V.C. Booischot 10:00:0010:00U11
2021-10-16 10:00:0016/10/2021 K.S.V. Schriek vs S.V. Grasheide 10:00:0010:00U6
2021-10-16 10:30:0016/10/2021 S.K. Peulis vs K.S.V. Schriek 10:30:0010:30U8
2021-10-16 11:00:0016/10/2021 K.S.V. Schriek vs S.V. Grasheide 11:00:0011:00U6
2021-10-16 14:00:0016/10/2021 K.S.K. Heist vs K.S.V. Schriek 14:00:0014:00U7
2021-10-16 14:00:0916/10/2021 F.C. Oppuurs C vs KSVS Reserven2 - 5Gew. Res.
2021-10-17 15:00:1417/10/2021 K. Blauwvoet Oevel vs K.S.V.S. (1ste elftal)4 - 13e Prov Antw
2021-10-23 09:30:0023/10/2021 K.V.V. Duffel A vs K.S.V. Schriek 09:30:0009:30U10
2021-10-23 10:00:0023/10/2021 K.S.V. Schriek vs F.C. Berlaar-Heikant 10:00:0010:00U11
2021-10-23 10:00:0023/10/2021 K.S.V. Schriek vs K. Berg-Op Fc Beerzel 10:00:0010:00U6
2021-10-23 11:00:0023/10/2021 F.C. Berlaar-Heikant vs K.S.V. Schriek 11:00:0011:00U7
2021-10-23 11:00:0023/10/2021 K.S.V. Schriek vs K. Berg-Op Fc Beerzel 11:00:0011:00U9
2021-10-23 13:00:0023/10/2021 K. Berg-Op Fc Beerzel vs K.S.V. Schriek 13:00:0013:00U8
2021-10-23 15:00:1523/10/2021 KSVS Reserven vs K.V.V. Duffel C6 - 1Gew. Res.
2021-10-24 15:00:5024/10/2021 K.S.V.S. (1ste elftal) vs K.F.C. Linda Olen2 - 03e Prov Antw
2021-10-30 09:30:0030/10/2021 K.S.V. Schriek vs Red Boys Elzestraat B 09:30:0009:30U8
2021-10-30 09:30:0030/10/2021 V.C. Rijmenam vs K.S.V. Schriek 09:30:0009:30U6
2021-10-30 10:00:0030/10/2021 K.S.V. Schriek vs S.V. Grasheide 10:00:0010:00U7
2021-10-30 10:00:0030/10/2021 K.S.V. Schriek vs K.V. Hooikt 10:00:0010:00U10
2021-10-30 10:30:0030/10/2021 S.K. Peulis vs K.S.V. Schriek 10:30:0010:30U9
2021-10-30 13:00:0030/10/2021 K. Berg-Op Fc Beerzel vs K.S.V. Schriek 13:00:0013:00U11
2021-10-31 15:00:1131/10/2021 V.V. Laakdal vs K.S.V.S. (1ste elftal) 15:00:1115:003e Prov Antw
2021-11-06 10:00:0006/11/2021 K.S.V. Schriek vs K.F.C. Molenzonen-Hallaar B 10:00:0010:00U11
2021-11-06 10:00:0006/11/2021 K.S.V. Schriek vs K.F.C. Putte 10:00:0010:00U6
2021-11-06 10:30:0006/11/2021 K. Berg-Op Fc Beerzel vs K.S.V. Schriek 10:30:0010:30U7
2021-11-06 11:00:0006/11/2021 K.V. Bonheiden B vs K.S.V. Schriek 11:00:0011:00U8
2021-11-06 11:00:0006/11/2021 K.S.V. Schriek vs Sk Rita Berlaar 11:00:0011:00U9
2021-11-06 11:00:0006/11/2021 K.V.C. Booischot vs K.S.V. Schriek 11:00:0011:00U10
2021-11-07 14:30:5707/11/2021 K.S.V.S. (1ste elftal) vs K.S.K. Wavria A 14:30:5714:303e Prov Antw
2021-11-13 09:30:0013/11/2021 K.S.V. Schriek vs K.V. Hooikt B 09:30:0009:30U8
2021-11-13 10:00:0013/11/2021 K.S.V. Schriek vs K.F.C. Molenzonen-Hallaar B 10:00:0010:00U7
2021-11-13 10:00:0013/11/2021 K.S.V. Schriek vs F.C. Berlaar-Heikant 10:00:0010:00U10
2021-11-13 11:00:0013/11/2021 K.F.C. Putte vs K.S.V. Schriek 11:00:0011:00U9
2021-11-13 13:00:0013/11/2021 K.F.C. Molenzonen-Hallaar A vs K.S.V. Schriek 13:00:0013:00U6
2021-11-13 13:30:0013/11/2021 KSK Wavria B vs K.S.V. Schriek 13:30:0013:30U11
2021-11-14 14:30:2414/11/2021 K.V.V. Rauw Sport Mol vs K.S.V.S. (1ste elftal) 14:30:2414:303e Prov Antw
2021-11-20 10:00:0020/11/2021 K.S.V. Schriek vs K.V. Hooikt 10:00:0010:00U7
2021-11-20 10:00:0020/11/2021 K.S.V. Schriek vs K.F.C. Lint 10:00:0010:00U10
2021-11-20 10:00:0020/11/2021 K.S.V. Schriek vs F.C. Berlaar-Heikant 10:00:0010:00U6
2021-11-20 11:00:0020/11/2021 V.C. Rijmenam B vs K.S.V. Schriek 11:00:0011:00U8
2021-11-20 11:00:0020/11/2021 K.S.V. Schriek vs Vremde B 11:00:0011:00U9
2021-11-21 14:30:3821/11/2021 K.S.V.S. (1ste elftal) vs K.F.C. Exc. Vorst 14:30:3814:303e Prov Antw
2021-11-27 09:15:0027/11/2021 S.V. Grasheide vs K.S.V. Schriek 09:15:0009:15U8
2021-11-27 09:30:0027/11/2021 Sk Rita Berlaar vs K.S.V. Schriek 09:30:0009:30U7
2021-11-27 10:00:0027/11/2021 K.S.V. Schriek vs S.V. Grasheide 10:00:0010:00U11
2021-11-27 10:00:0027/11/2021 K.S.V. Schriek vs K.V. Hooikt 10:00:0010:00U6
2021-11-27 10:30:0027/11/2021 K. Berg-Op Fc Beerzel vs K.S.V. Schriek 10:30:0010:30U10
2021-11-27 11:00:0027/11/2021 K.S.V. Schriek vs Kessel United A 11:00:0011:00U9
2021-11-27 19:30:2227/11/2021 F.C. Netezonen Eindhout vs K.S.V.S. (1ste elftal) 19:30:2219:303e Prov Antw
2021-12-04 09:15:0004/12/2021 S.V. Grasheide vs K.S.V. Schriek 09:15:0009:15U6
2021-12-04 09:30:0004/12/2021 K.S.V. Schriek vs S.K. Peulis 09:30:0009:30U8
2021-12-04 10:00:0004/12/2021 K.S.V. Schriek vs K.S.K. Heist 10:00:0010:00U7
2021-12-04 10:00:0004/12/2021 K.S.V. Schriek – vs K.F.C. Molenzonen-Hallaar A 10:00:0010:00U10
2021-12-04 11:00:0004/12/2021 K.V.C. Booischot vs K.S.V. Schriek 11:00:0011:00U11
2021-12-04 11:15:0004/12/2021 S.V. Grasheide vs K.S.V. Schriek 11:15:0011:15U9
2021-12-05 14:30:4105/12/2021 K.S.V.S. (1ste elftal) vs K.F.C. Putte 14:30:4114:303e Prov Antw