Wedstrijden

DatumMatchUur/Resultaat
2020-07-25 16:00:3725/07/2020 KFC NIJLEN vs KSV SCHRIEK 16:00:3716:00
2020-07-26 13:30:3726/07/2020 KESSEL UNITED/KFC BEVEL vs KSVS 13:30:3713:30
2020-07-30 20:00:4130/07/2020 RITA BERLAAR vs KSVS 20:00:4120:00
2020-09-05 09:15:0005/09/2020 S.V. Grasheide vs K.S.V. Schriek U11 09:15:0009:15
2020-09-05 09:30:0005/09/2020 K.S.V. Schriek U9 vs K. Blauwvoet Oevel 09:30:0009:30
2020-09-05 09:30:0005/09/2020 K.S.V. Schriek U8 vs S.K. Peulis 09:30:0009:30
2020-09-05 10:00:0005/09/2020 K.S.V. Schriek U6 vs K. BO Fc Beerzel 10:00:0010:00
2020-09-05 11:15:0005/09/2020 S.V. Grasheide vs K.S.V. Schriek U7 11:15:0011:15
2020-09-05 19:30:2605/09/2020 K.F.C. Putte vs K.S.V. Schriek 19:30:2619:30
2020-09-12 09:30:0012/09/2020 K.F.C. Nijlen A vs K.S.V. Schriek U9 09:30:0009:30
2020-09-12 09:30:0012/09/2020 V.C. Rijmenam vs K.S.V. Schriek U6 09:30:0009:30
2020-09-12 10:00:0012/09/2020 K.S.V. Schriek U7 vs K.S.K. Wavria B 10:00:0010:00
2020-09-12 10:00:0012/09/2020 K.S.V. Schriek vs K.V. Bonheiden B 10:00:0010:00
2020-09-12 11:00:0012/09/2020 K.F.C. Molenzonen Hallaar C Niv.3 vs K.S.V. Schriek U8 11:00:0011:00
2020-09-12 11:15:0012/09/2020 K.F.C. Walem vs K.S.V. Schriek U10 11:15:0011:15
2020-09-12 15:00:0012/09/2020 K.S.V. Schriek vs K.V.V. Duffel C 15:00:0015:00
2020-09-13 15:00:0013/09/2020 K.S.V. Schriek vs K. Noordstar V.V. 15:00:0015:00
2020-09-18 20:00:0018/09/2020 S.V. Grasheide B vs K.S.V. Schriek 20:00:0020:00
2020-09-19 09:30:0019/09/2020 K.F.C. Exc. Bouwel vs K.S.V. Schriek U9 09:30:0009:30
2020-09-19 09:30:0019/09/2020 K.S.V. Schriek U8 vs K.F.C. Nijlen B 09:30:0009:30
2020-09-19 10:00:0019/09/2020 K.S.V. Schriek U6 vs K. Ramsel F.C. 10:00:0010:00
2020-09-19 10:00:0019/09/2020 K.S.V. Schriek U10 vs Bacwalde 10:00:0010:00
2020-09-19 10:30:0019/09/2020 S.K. Peulis vs K.S.V. Schriek U7 10:30:0010:30
2020-09-19 11:00:0019/09/2020 K. BO Fc Beerzel vs K.S.V. Schriek U11 11:00:0011:00
2020-09-20 15:00:0020/09/2020 F.C. Netezonen Eindhout vs K.S.V. Schriek 15:00:0015:00
2020-09-26 09:30:0026/09/2020 K.S.V. Schriek U9 vs Jong Rita Lyra Lierse Berlaar 09:30:0009:30
2020-09-26 09:30:0026/09/2020 K.F.C. Lint A vs K.S.V. Schriek U10 09:30:0009:30
2020-09-26 10:00:0026/09/2020 K.S.V. Schriek U7 vs S.C. Mechelen A 10:00:0010:00
2020-09-26 10:00:0026/09/2020 K.S.V. Schriek vs K.V. Hooikt 10:00:0010:00
2020-09-26 11:00:0026/09/2020 K.V.C. Booischot vs K.S.V. Schriek U6 11:00:0011:00
2020-09-26 12:20:0026/09/2020 K. Vrijheid Herselt B vs K.S.V. Schriek U8 12:20:0012:20
2020-09-26 15:00:0026/09/2020 K.S.V. Schriek vs K.V. Bonheiden B 15:00:0015:00
2020-09-27 15:00:0027/09/2020 K.S.V. Schriek vs K.S.K. Wavria A 15:00:0015:00
2020-10-03 09:30:0003/10/2020 K. Ramsel F.C. A Niv.3 vs K.S.V. Schriek U9 09:30:0009:30
2020-10-03 09:30:0003/10/2020 K.S.V. Schriek U8 vs K. Berg Op Fc Beerzel 09:30:0009:30
2020-10-03 10:00:0003/10/2020 K.S.V. Schriek U7 vs K.V. Hooikt B 10:00:0010:00
2020-10-03 10:00:0003/10/2020 K.S.V. Schriek U6 vs S.V. Grasheide 10:00:0010:00
2020-10-03 10:00:0003/10/2020 K.S.V. Schriek vs K.F.C. Katelijne Waver B 10:00:0010:00
2020-10-03 10:00:0003/10/2020 K.S.V. Schriek U10 vs F.C. Berlaar Heikant 10:00:0010:00
2020-10-03 15:00:0003/10/2020 K. Bevel F.C. B vs K.S.V. Schriek 15:00:0015:00
2020-10-03 19:30:0003/10/2020 K.V.V. Rauw Sport Mol vs K.S.V. Schriek 19:30:0019:30
2020-10-10 09:30:0010/10/2020 K.S.V. Schriek U9 vs K.V.C. Booischot 09:30:0009:30
2020-10-10 09:30:0010/10/2020 K. Ramsel F.C. vs K.S.V. Schriek U8 09:30:0009:30
2020-10-10 10:00:0010/10/2020 K.S.V. Schriek U10 vs F.C. Oxaco Boechout 10:00:0010:00
2020-10-10 10:00:0010/10/2020 K.S.V. Schriek U6 vs K.F.C. Putte 10:00:0010:00
2020-10-10 12:10:0010/10/2020 K.V.V. Duffel M vs K.S.V. Schriek U7 12:10:0012:10
2020-10-10 13:00:0010/10/2020 K.S.K. Wavria B vs K.S.V. Schriek U11 13:00:0013:00
2020-10-11 15:00:0011/10/2020 K.S.V. Schriek vs K. Blauwvoet Oevel 15:00:0015:00
2020-10-17 09:30:0017/10/2020 K.S.V. Schriek U8 vs S.V. Grasheide A 09:30:0009:30
2020-10-17 10:00:0017/10/2020 K.V.V. Duffel A vs K.S.V. Schriek U10 10:00:0010:00
2020-10-17 10:00:0017/10/2020 K.S.V. Schriek U7 vs Sporting Club Duffel 10:00:0010:00
2020-10-17 10:00:0017/10/2020 K.S.K. Heist vs K.S.V. Schriek U6 10:00:0010:00
2020-10-17 10:00:0017/10/2020 K.S.V. Schriek vs K. Groen Rood Katelijne 10:00:0010:00
2020-10-17 11:00:0017/10/2020 K.F.C. Molenzonen Hallaar C vs K.S.V. Schriek U9 11:00:0011:00
2020-10-17 15:00:0017/10/2020 K.S.V. Schriek vs F.C. Berlaar Heikant B 15:00:0015:00
2020-10-18 15:00:0018/10/2020 K. Berg Op Fc Beerzel vs K.S.V. Schriek 15:00:0015:00
2020-10-24 10:00:0024/10/2020 K.S.V. Schriek U7 vs S.V. Grasheide 10:00:0010:00
2020-10-24 10:00:0024/10/2020 K.S.V. Schriek vs S.V. Grasheide 10:00:0010:00
2020-10-24 10:30:0024/10/2020 S.K. Peulis vs K.S.V. Schriek U8 10:30:0010:30
2020-10-24 11:00:0024/10/2020 K.V. Bonheiden B vs K.S.V. Schriek U10 11:00:0011:00
2020-10-24 11:00:0024/10/2020 K. BO Fc Beerzel vs K.S.V. Schriek U6 11:00:0011:00
2020-10-24 11:30:0024/10/2020 K. Blauwvoet Oevel vs K.S.V. Schriek U9 11:30:0011:30
2020-10-24 14:30:0024/10/2020 S.K. Peulis B vs K.S.V. Schriek 14:30:0014:30
2020-10-25 15:00:0025/10/2020 K.S.V. Schriek vs F.C. Punt Larum 15:00:0015:00
2020-10-31 09:30:0031/10/2020 K.S.V. Schriek U9 vs K.F.C. Nijlen A 09:30:0009:30
2020-10-31 09:30:0031/10/2020 K.S.V. Schriek U8 vs K.F.C. Molenzonen Hallaar C Niv.3 09:30:0009:30
2020-10-31 09:30:0031/10/2020 K.S.K. Wavria B vs K.S.V. Schriek U7 09:30:0009:30
2020-10-31 09:30:0031/10/2020 K.V. Bonheiden B vs K.S.V. Schriek U11 09:30:0009:30
2020-10-31 10:00:0031/10/2020 K.S.V. Schriek U10 vs K.F.C. Walem 10:00:0010:00
2020-10-31 10:00:0031/10/2020 K.S.V. Schriek U6 vs V.C. Rijmenam 10:00:0010:00
2020-10-31 15:00:0031/10/2020 K.S.V. Schriek vs K. Vrijheid Herselt 15:00:0015:00
2020-11-01 14:30:0001/11/2020 K.S.V. Schriek vs K.F.C. Molenzonen Hallaar 14:30:0014:30
2020-11-07 09:30:0007/11/2020 Bacwalde vs K.S.V. Schriek U10 09:30:0009:30
2020-11-07 09:30:0007/11/2020 K.S.V. Schriek U9 vs K.F.C. Exc. Bouwel 09:30:0009:30
2020-11-07 09:30:0007/11/2020 K. Ramsel F.C. vs K.S.V. Schriek U6 09:30:0009:30
2020-11-07 10:00:0007/11/2020 K.S.V. Schriek U7 vs S.K. Peulis 10:00:0010:00
2020-11-07 10:00:0007/11/2020 K.S.V. Schriek vs K.BO Fc Beerzel 10:00:0010:00
2020-11-07 11:00:0007/11/2020 K.F.C. Nijlen B vs K.S.V. Schriek U8 11:00:0011:00
2020-11-07 14:30:0007/11/2020 K.V. Hooikt vs K.S.V. Schriek 14:30:0014:30
2020-11-08 14:30:0008/11/2020 K.F.C. Exc. Bouwel vs K.S.V. Schriek 14:30:0014:30
2020-11-14 09:30:0014/11/2020 Jong Rita Lyra Lierse Berlaar vs K.S.V. Schriek U9 09:30:0009:30
2020-11-14 09:30:0014/11/2020 K.S.V. Schriek U8 vs K. Vrijheid Herselt B 09:30:0009:30
2020-11-14 09:30:0014/11/2020 K.V. Hooikt vs K.S.V. Schriek U11 09:30:0009:30
2020-11-14 10:00:0014/11/2020 K.S.V. Schriek U10 vs K.F.C. Lint A 10:00:0010:00
2020-11-14 10:00:0014/11/2020 K.S.V. Schriek U6 vs K.V.C. Booischot 10:00:0010:00
2020-11-14 11:15:0014/11/2020 S.C. Mechelen A vs K.S.V. Schriek U7 11:15:0011:15
2020-11-14 14:30:0014/11/2020 K.S.V. Schriek vs K.F.C. Katelijne Waver 14:30:0014:30
2020-11-15 14:30:0015/11/2020 K.S.V. Schriek vs K.F.C. Katelijne Waver A 14:30:0014:30
2020-11-21 09:15:0021/11/2020 S.V. Grasheide vs K.S.V. Schriek U6 09:15:0009:15
2020-11-21 09:30:0021/11/2020 F.C. Berlaar Heikant vs K.S.V. Schriek U10 09:30:0009:30
2020-11-21 09:30:0021/11/2020 K.S.V. Schriek U9 vs K. Ramsel F.C. A Niv.3 09:30:0009:30
2020-11-21 11:00:0021/11/2020 K.V. Hooikt B vs K.S.V. Schriek U7 11:00:0011:00
2020-11-21 12:30:0021/11/2020 K. BO Fc Beerzel vs K.S.V. Schriek U8 12:30:0012:30
2020-11-21 13:00:0021/11/2020 K.F.C. Katelijne Waver B vs K.S.V. Schriek U11 13:00:0013:00
2020-11-21 14:30:0021/11/2020 K.F.C. Molenzonen Hallaar B vs K.S.V. Schriek 14:30:0014:30
2020-11-22 14:30:0022/11/2020 K.F.C. Exc. Vorst vs K.S.V. Schriek 14:30:0014:30
2020-11-28 09:30:0028/11/2020 F.C. Oxaco Boechout vs K.S.V. Schriek U10 09:30:0009:30
2020-11-28 09:30:0028/11/2020 K.S.V. Schriek U8 vs K. Ramsel F.C. 09:30:0009:30
2020-11-28 10:00:0028/11/2020 K.S.V. Schriek U7 vs K.V.V. Duffel M 10:00:0010:00
2020-11-28 10:00:0028/11/2020 K.S.V. Schriek vs K.S.K. Wavria B 10:00:0010:00
2020-11-28 10:15:0028/11/2020 K.V.C. Booischot vs K.S.V. Schriek U9 10:15:0010:15
2020-11-28 12:30:0028/11/2020 K.F.C. Putte vs K.S.V. Schriek U6 12:30:0012:30
2020-11-28 14:30:0028/11/2020 K.S.V. Schriek vs K.F.C. Muizen B 14:30:0014:30
2020-11-29 14:30:0029/11/2020 K.S.V. Schriek vs K.F.C. Linda Olen 14:30:0014:30
2020-12-05 09:15:0005/12/2020 S.V. Grasheide A vs K.S.V. Schriek U8 09:15:0009:15
2020-12-05 09:30:0005/12/2020 K.S.V. Schriek U9 vs K.F.C. Molenzonen Hallaar C 09:30:0009:30
2020-12-05 10:00:0005/12/2020 K.S.V. Schriek U10 vs K.V.V. Duffel A 10:00:0010:00
2020-12-05 10:00:0005/12/2020 K.S.V. Schriek U6 vs K.S.K. Heist 10:00:0010:00
2020-12-05 12:00:0005/12/2020 K. Groen Rood Katelijne vs K.S.V. Schriek U11 12:00:0012:00
2020-12-05 13:00:0005/12/2020 Sporting Club Duffel vs K.S.V. Schriek U7 13:00:0013:00
2020-12-05 14:30:0005/12/2020 K.S.V. Schriek vs K.V.C. Booischot B 14:30:0014:30
2020-12-06 14:30:0006/12/2020 V.V. Laakdal vs K.S.V. Schriek 14:30:0014:30
2020-12-13 14:30:0013/12/2020 K.S.V. Schriek vs K.V. Hooikt A 14:30:0014:30
2020-12-20 14:30:0020/12/2020 K.S.V. Schriek vs K.F.C. Putte 14:30:0014:30
2021-01-09 15:00:0009/01/2021 K.V.V. Duffel C vs K.S.V. Schriek 15:00:0015:00
2021-01-10 14:30:0010/01/2021 K. Noordstar V.V. vs K.S.V. Schriek 14:30:0014:30
2021-01-16 14:30:0016/01/2021 K.S.V. Schriek vs S.V. Grasheide B 14:30:0014:30
2021-01-17 14:30:0017/01/2021 K.S.V. Schriek vs F.C. Netezonen Eindhout 14:30:0014:30
2021-01-22 20:00:0022/01/2021 K.V. Bonheiden B vs K.S.V. Schriek 20:00:0020:00
2021-01-24 14:30:0024/01/2021 K.S.K. Wavria A vs K.S.V. Schriek 14:30:0014:30
2021-01-30 14:30:0030/01/2021 K.S.V. Schriek vs K. Bevel F.C. B 14:30:0014:30
2021-01-31 15:00:0031/01/2021 K.S.V. Schriek vs K.V.V. Rauw Sport Mol 15:00:0015:00
2021-02-07 15:00:0007/02/2021 K. Blauwvoet Oevel vs K.S.V. Schriek 15:00:0015:00
2021-02-20 15:00:0020/02/2021 F.C. Berlaar Heikant B vs K.S.V. Schriek 15:00:0015:00
2021-02-21 15:00:0021/02/2021 K.S.V. Schriek vs K. Berg Op Fc Beerzel 15:00:0015:00
2021-02-27 15:00:0027/02/2021 K.S.V. Schriek vs S.K. Peulis B 15:00:0015:00
2021-02-28 15:00:0028/02/2021 F.C. Punt Larum vs K.S.V. Schriek 15:00:0015:00
2021-03-06 14:30:0006/03/2021 K. Vrijheid Herselt vs K.S.V. Schriek 14:30:0014:30
2021-03-07 15:00:0007/03/2021 K.F.C. Molenzonen Hallaar vs K.S.V. Schriek 15:00:0015:00
2021-03-13 15:00:0013/03/2021 K.S.V. Schriek vs K.V. Hooikt 15:00:0015:00
2021-03-14 15:00:0014/03/2021 K.S.V. Schriek vs K.F.C. Exc. Bouwel 15:00:0015:00
2021-03-20 14:00:0020/03/2021 K.F.C. Katelijne Waver vs K.S.V. Schriek 14:00:0014:00
2021-03-21 15:00:0021/03/2021 K.F.C. Katelijne Waver A vs K.S.V. Schriek 15:00:0015:00
2021-03-27 15:00:0027/03/2021 K.S.V. Schriek vs K.F.C. Molenzonen Hallaar B 15:00:0015:00
2021-03-28 15:00:0028/03/2021 K.S.V. Schriek vs K.F.C. Exc. Vorst 15:00:0015:00
2021-04-09 20:00:0009/04/2021 K.F.C. Muizen B vs K.S.V. Schriek 20:00:0020:00
2021-04-11 15:00:0011/04/2021 K.F.C. Linda Olen vs K.S.V. Schriek 15:00:0015:00
2021-04-18 15:00:0018/04/2021 K.S.V. Schriek vs V.V. Laakdal 15:00:0015:00
2021-04-25 15:00:0025/04/2021 K.V. Hooikt A vs K.S.V. Schriek 15:00:0015:00